146, CALSHOT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+33.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+150.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1