Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHEQUER TREE CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£154,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+109.3%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£154,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,950
Sold on 14 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2PB
← Back to All Properties