Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, TRAFALGAR COURT, RED BARN ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 0HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 0HX
← Back to All Properties