Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, NORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+74.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+23.3%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+106.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5AQ
← Back to All Properties