192, NUTFIELD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 3HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,000+51.3%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+120.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+48.7%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1