Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HATFIELD CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,995
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£47,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,995
+44.4%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-6.9%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+152.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3FG
← Back to All Properties