Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OLD HARKER, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA6 4DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£19,951 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+33.3%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£19,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 4DR
← Back to All Properties