Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DOCK HOUSE, HAZLEMERE MARINA, WALTHAM ABBEY, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN9 1FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£346,000
+8.1%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,995
Sold on 14 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 1FJ
← Back to All Properties