Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WEST PARK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+285.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+40.0%
Sold on 15 October 1997
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8BZ
← Back to All Properties