Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, HAROLD ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,999
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£219,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£599,999
+57.9%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Detached
+£219,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+27.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9NA
← Back to All Properties