Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PRIORY STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+21.8%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+35.5%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+12.8%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+200.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AP
← Back to All Properties