73, DIANA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,500+62.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-51.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1