Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WEAVERS COURT, 67, TREFOIL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+25.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-2.3%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,903 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,903
Sold on 17 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1FT
← Back to All Properties