Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
369, BLOXWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+38.6%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+10.4%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7BD
← Back to All Properties