FLAT 27, SELMESTON HOUSE, UPPERTON ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 1LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,500-10.9%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+6.5%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+88.6%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 15 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1