Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, SOUTHCHURCH BOULEVARD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+97.9%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4UU
← Back to All Properties