Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RADECLYFFE STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£166,500
+223.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2HL
← Back to All Properties