Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BROOK STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+24.5%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+15.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3XF
← Back to All Properties