Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WESTFIELD STREET, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,713 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+10.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£12,713 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,287
Sold on 26 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9FB
← Back to All Properties