Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BARKER HILL, NOTTINGHAM, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 7BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+58.6%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+33.3%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+84.4%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 7BH
← Back to All Properties