Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LITTLE OXLEY, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+38.6%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
-10.7%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,000
+15.5%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,950
+43.7%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QU
← Back to All Properties