38, MARSHGREEN CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 0XF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000-6.1%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+120.2%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+30.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995+9.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1