21, WOODGATE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 2HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+6.3%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+156.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,250+0.8%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1