32, ANDERBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 0BN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,750
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.2%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,750+159.2%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1