12, PLOUGHMANS WALK, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+6.9%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£11,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,999
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1