Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MIDDLETON PARK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.3%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+225.3%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3SA
← Back to All Properties