135, CHESFORD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+116.2%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+122.9%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 1 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1