3, LITTLE LONDON, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,995
Last Sold Price
21 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£69,995+40.0%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1