1, KING STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 9ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+4.3%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+112.3%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+40.4%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,300
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1