Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGHFIELD COURT, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG7 3YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.4%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-35.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+394.4%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3YP
← Back to All Properties