Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NEWMAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+77.3%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+76.3%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9AG
← Back to All Properties