Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, DEVEREUX ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+37.5%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-6.7%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 21 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PB
← Back to All Properties