Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+144.4%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+11.6%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9RE
← Back to All Properties