Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, LUCERNE AVENUE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+89.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+61.7%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EG
← Back to All Properties