213, SPRINGS LANE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 1HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+24.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+140.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 18 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1