Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WILLOW WAY, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£26,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+16.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,800
+9.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£13,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-16.7%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GE
← Back to All Properties