Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MILLHOUSE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+49.1%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+53.9%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 6 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6FB
← Back to All Properties