Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MERLIN WAY, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+83.3%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+31.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties