Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STOCKWELL RISE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+12.1%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+52.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+28.8%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9LX
← Back to All Properties