Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, LANDGUARD COURT, 1, BEACH STATION ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£37,441 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+65.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,441 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,559
+38.7%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,059 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2DR
← Back to All Properties