Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CARDINAL COURT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+45.2%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-4.9%
Sold on 13 May 2009
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+106.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5JN
← Back to All Properties