144, COMELYBANK DRIVE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 0EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,500+0.6%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1