Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CAMBRIDGE WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
-9.1%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
-£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7EY
← Back to All Properties