19, PROVIDENCE TERRACE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 2DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+106.5%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+133.0%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1