Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+53.9%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties