202, STANHOPE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£83,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+45.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,250+138.8%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+32.2%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1