Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ORCHARD LEIGH, 2, HERBERT ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,950
-4.4%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+47.4%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BX
← Back to All Properties