Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WINSLOW ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
-2.6%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585,000
+95.0%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
-25.0%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 15 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4QB
← Back to All Properties