29, HUMBERSTONE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1JD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£755,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£755,000+104.1%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000+28.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500+67.2%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+43.3%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1