Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROWLOCK GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 9WT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-4.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
-4.3%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+62.1%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-14.7%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 3 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 9WT
← Back to All Properties